Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Any video and picture related elections and massage related election like distribution of money and something else can be sent on watsapp number of district Tarn Taran ( 87250-01339 ) ||
Untitled Document
  List Of :Dpo Staff / Reader Tarn Taran
Sr No. Name Unit Mobile Number
1 SI.Baldev Singh Head Clerk 87250-09845,98148-43027,95929-14317,
2 HC Vipan Kumar CRC 87250-05779,
3 Palwinder Singh STENO 99151-90713
4 SI SATPAL SINGH Accountant 87250-05786,
5 ASI Balbir Singh OASI 87250-05782,
6 Insp Sushil Kumar I/C SECURITY 87250-05783,
7 ASI Sarbjit Singh Special Branch 87250-05784,
8 Ins. Navtej Singh I/C LITIGATION 87250-05785,
9 ASI Bhupinder Singh PC BRANCH 87250-05787,
10 ASI Gurdev Singh I/C CIVIL SUIT 87250-05788,
11 HC Gurmeet Singh I/C RW Branch 87250-05789,
12 LR/ASI GRBINDER SINGH VRK/Branch 87250-05790,
13 HC VINOD KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER 87250-05791,
14 HC Kuldip Singh Central Diary 87250-05792, Night 98553-31232,
15 SI Manjit Singh I/C Election Cell 81958-25100
16 HC SARBJIT SINGH I/C Help Line 181 87250-05781, 98881-07717
17 ASI Rashpal Singh I/C CCTNS PROJECT 87250-05794,
18 ASI Satnam Singh I/C Forner Head 87250-05780
19 SI. Rajinder Singh I/C Cyber Crime Branch 01852-227001, 99146-98166
20 ASI Maninder Signh Reader/SSP/Tarn Taran 87250-09834, 98761-29860
21 HC Gurdev Singh Reader/SP/Headquater 87250-09835, 87250-06528, 95013-00228
22 ASI Ranjit Singh Reader/SP/Traffic 87250-09836,
23 ASI Parmjit Singh Reader/SP/Investigation 87250-09837,
24 HC Baljit Singh Reader//DSP/Headquater 87250-09838,
25 HC Ved Paraksh Reader//DSP/Investigation 87250-09840,
26 HC Sarbjit Singh Reader//DSP/CITY 87250-09841,
27 HC Balbir Singh Reader/DSP/Goindwal Sahib 87250-09842,
28 ASI Randhir Singh Reader/DSP/Patti 87250-09843,
29 HC Manjit Pal Reader/DSP/Bhikhiwind 87250-09844,
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery |
Copyright © 2013 Tarntaran Police. All Rights Reserved