Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Untitled Document
  List Of :Dpo Staff / Reader Tarn Taran
Sr No. Name Unit Mobile Number
1 SI.Baldev Singh Head Clerk 87250-09845,98148-43027,95929-14317,
2 HC Vipan Kumar CRC 87250-05779,
3 Palwinder Singh STENO 99151-90713
4 SI SATPAL SINGH Accountant 87250-05786,
5 ASI Balbir Singh OASI 87250-05782,
6 Insp Sushil Kumar I/C SECURITY 87250-05783,
7 ASI Sarbjit Singh Special Branch 87250-05784,
8 Ins. Navtej Singh I/C LITIGATION 87250-05785,
9 ASI Bhupinder Singh PC BRANCH 87250-05787,
10 ASI Gurdev Singh I/C CIVIL SUIT 87250-05788,
11 HC Gurmeet Singh I/C RW Branch 87250-05789,
12 LR/ASI GRBINDER SINGH VRK/Branch 87250-05790,
13 HC VINOD KUMAR PHOTO GRAPHER 87250-05791,
14 HC Kuldip Singh Central Diary 87250-05792, Night 98553-31232,
15 SI Manjit Singh I/C Election Cell 81958-25100
16 HC SARBJIT SINGH I/C Help Line 181 87250-05781, 98881-07717
17 ASI Rashpal Singh I/C CCTNS PROJECT 87250-05794,
18 ASI Satnam Singh I/C Forner Head 87250-05780
19 SI. Rajinder Singh I/C Cyber Crime Branch 01852-227001, 99146-98166
20 ASI Maninder Signh Reader/SSP/Tarn Taran 87250-09834, 98761-29860
21 HC Gurdev Singh Reader/SP/Headquater 87250-09835, 87250-06528, 95013-00228
22 ASI Ranjit Singh Reader/SP/Traffic 87250-09836,
23 ASI Parmjit Singh Reader/SP/Investigation 87250-09837,
24 HC Baljit Singh Reader//DSP/Headquater 87250-09838,
25 HC Ved Paraksh Reader//DSP/Investigation 87250-09840,
26 HC Sarbjit Singh Reader//DSP/CITY 87250-09841,
27 HC Balbir Singh Reader/DSP/Goindwal Sahib 87250-09842,
28 ASI Randhir Singh Reader/DSP/Patti 87250-09843,
29 HC Manjit Pal Reader/DSP/Bhikhiwind 87250-09844,
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery |
Copyright © 2013 Tarntaran Police. All Rights Reserved